Skip Navigation

WASD Athletics

Wyoming Area Secondary Center

.

WASD Athletics

Wyoming Area Secondary Center

WASD Athletics

Wyoming Area Secondary Center

Roster.

Number Name Position Year Height Weight
CHRISTIAN ABROMAVAGE 2025
ANTHONY ACERNESE 2024
NINA ANGELI 2024
MADISON ASKEW 2023
KAYLA BARBER 2022
LUKE BARHIGHT 2024
JAKE BONIN 2025
KAIA BROWN 2025
DIEM KIEU BUI-PHAM 2024
LUKAS BURAKIEWICZ 2025
LIAM BURKE 2024
SAMARA CAMPENNI 2024
BRIANNA CHESKIEWICZ 2024
JOHN CHIAMPI 2024
LOUIS CIAMPI 2024
DOMINIC COLAVITO 2024
SAM COOLBAUGH 2023
AARON CROSSLEY 2024
BRAYDON CROSSLEY 2024
SAMANTHA CZERNIAKOWSKI 2025
ISAAC DARBY 2022
KENDALL DAY 2025
MADISON DAY 2023
HERBERT (DREW) DIXON 2024
ADDYSON DRAGWA 2025
NOAH DRENDALL 2024
WYATT DYMOND 2025
SHANE EMSLEY 2025
HAYDEN FOLAND 2023
MARISSA GACEK 2024
NINA GALLAGHER 2024
SEAN GALLAGHER 2024
JULIA GATTO 2022
ARIANNA GAYLORD 2025
JOHN GETZIE 2024
PATRICK GOLDEN 2024
JULIANA GONZALES 2025
SOFIA GONZALES 2023
ISABEL GRUDZINSKI 2023
REBECCA GULA 2025
ALYSSA GUSTITUS 2022
JACOB GUSTITUS 2024
RENEE HADDOCK 2025
ELI HARDING 2023
BRYCE HARRY 2023
KYLA HARRY 2024
KENDALL HECK 2023
LIAM HIZYNSKI 2024
EMMA HOSIER 2022
ABBY HOYT 2022
MICHAEL JANOSKY 2025
HANNAH JOHNSON 2024
RYAN JONES 2025
HOLLIS JUNE 2025
THEODORE JUNE 2023
LILY KASA 2025
MAYA KASA 2022
BRADY KEARNS 2025
THOMAS KEARNS 2024
MADELYN KEATING 2023
LILY KELLEHER 2024
OWEN KLAPROTH 2025
JOSEPH KOLESAR 2024
BRAIDON KOSTIK 2023
ELIJAH KREMSKI 2025
TREVOR KRUSZKA 2024
NICHOLAS KRYESKI 2025
SABRINA KYTTLE 2022
JOSHUA LANGKAM 2023
GIANINA LARSON 2023
ANGELINA LITTZI 2025
AARON LOUGHNEY 2025
JOSEPH MARRANCA 2023
THOMAS MAY 2025
ELLA MCKERNAN 2025
DREW MRUK 2023
ANNA NAPKORA 2022
NICO NAPKORA 2024
BENJAMIN NICHOL 2025
YUSUPHA NJIE 2024
JAI'ZIAH NORMAN 2025
LUCY OBRZUT 2024
NATHANAEL OBRZUT 2025
ROGER ORLANDINI 2024
PAUL PANEK 2025
LIZ PAULINO 2023
LEILANNI PENA 2024
JENNA PETRILLO 2025
MASEN PIECZYNSKI 2023
NYLA PIECZYNSKI 2025
BIANCA PIZANO 2023
GARRETT POCCESCHI 2023
KINLEY POCCESCHI 2024
LYLA REHILL 2025
DYLAN ROSATI 2022
MATTHEW RUTKOSKI 2025
SAVINO SABATINI 2021
SOFIA SABATINI 2023
NICHOLAS SCALZO 2024
TYLER SCIANDRA 2024
ELLA SHEPULSKI 2025
JAKE SHEPULSKI 2024
EMILY SHULDE 2024
WILLIAM SOROKIN 2023
GAGE SPEECE 2025
CALISTA STELLA 2024
HANNAH STOSS 2025
SAMANTHA TAYLOR 2023
JOHN TURNER 2025
ANTHONY VAN AUKEN 2024
JACQUELINE VOGEL 2023
AIDEN WALSH 2025
ANNA WISNEWSKI 2023
ADISON YANKOVICH 2024
ALYVIA YATSKO 2024
ADAM YOCHEM 2025
* Denotes Captain | # Denotes Manager

https://wyomingareawarriors.bigteams.com
Advertisement Advertisement